BikeMusicFest 2011 | výsledky | 13.8.2011
pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
111DMichaela Lacigová [Zdravotník Racing]04:56:51490560546
21DKlára Hančová04:51:4238000380
32DDana Fantová [Rezavá šlapka]05:08:17390040350
45DRadka Střelcová [KOS Tesla Brno]05:07:29270035235
510DJulie Volfova [Komorni vytah]05:14:40290070220
66DRenata Andrejsová [Renatosauřice]05:01:4111005105
74DNaďa Pochobradská [Penco]05:23:36190011575
87DRadka Brožková [NJTLND]00:00:00000
9DEva Strašrybková [Seier ]06:09:153200DIS
3DMichaela Sedláčková [Pražský Výber]06:39:352900DIS

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
122D+Jana Kroupová [bludička Jůlie]04:29:5127000270
221D+Hanča Mrštíková [PARDUBICEBIKERS]05:00:4925000250
320D+Iva Bezděková [Defekt v mapníku]05:50:584200250170
423D+Kateřina Slavíková [VIPrahlo]00:00:00000

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
1356H+. Čak / . [SNS Smržka]04:35:444802270707
261H+Zdeněk Laciga [Kamenáč]04:38:0649000490
358H+Libor Novák [OK24]04:49:2448000480
453H+Petr Svoboda [SKOB Slaný]05:02:51480010470
5357H+Milan Jílek [SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem]04:55:2246000460
651H+Václav Kroupa [VIPrahlý vlk]05:10:57490050440
754H+Ivo Geffert [Sokol Nusle]04:55:2740000400
850H+Vašek Mrštík [PARDUBICEBIKERS]04:56:4740000400
952H+Tomáš Gothard [Tom bez Jerryho]04:52:2036000360
10355H+Vladimír Pokorný [Máčkovy zpomalovací pruhy]05:10:58400050350
1159H+Ladislav Jež [GT97]04:46:0324000240
1260H+Jan Sochor [SBK]04:58:1523000230
1357H+Miroslav Franěk [no swiss]05:15:06260075185
1455H+tonda vojtisek [no swiss]05:41:0121002055
1562H+Viktor Slavík [VIPrahlo]00:00:00000
16143H+Petr Slunečko [GT97]00:00:00000
56H+Martin Hladík [no swiss]06:42:501700DIS

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
1141HTomas Vanek [Ekonom Praha Outdoor]04:28:08540780618
2139HMiroslav Rygl [MIRY mapholders]04:23:04540760616
3130HPavel Stryncl [Bazén Liberec/RB]04:30:30540760616
4100HDavid Šmahel [KOS Tesla Brno]04:39:46540660606
5113HPetr Pruner [Ekonom Praha Outdoor]04:56:16540620602
6140HHonza Graubner [Lesem Nelesem]04:40:13540600600
7147HMartin Würv [SNS Smržovka]04:18:05540570597
8127HJiřan Kolín [Rolníci ČZU]04:50:13470690539
9110HJan Pochobradský [Penco]05:01:53470645529
10102HLukáš David [Rokytnice nad Jizerou]04:44:39460640524
11306HMichal Moravec [Snails MTB Team]04:39:5851000510
12111HLukáš Hýbl [Dong Feng Team]04:52:2950000500
13138HMirek Kalina [VŠTJ Ekonom Praha]05:00:2149000490
14142HJan BOUDNY [klacky.cz]04:39:1848000480
15120HPavel Senk [RADIOCOM Bike Team]04:54:5948000480
16104HRadim Rapel Pelant [SNS Smržovka]04:44:1146000460
17134HMarek Sťastný [SIHENA bike team]04:58:5846000460
18131HMartin Ištok [Bludný kořen]04:43:15390610451
19114HPavel Kohout [Bakako]04:43:1845000450
20137HMartin Vyčítal04:45:0544000440
21101HJakub Hříbal04:50:5444000440
22118HTomáš Větrovský [Krutý vítr z hor]05:04:24460020440
23133HMartin Farář [Komorní výtah]04:34:1443000430
24122HŠtěpán Dunka [SAC Špindlerův Mlýn]04:38:1243000430
25107HAleš Novotný [Sokol Nuske]04:40:5743000430
26307HHonza Mikula [HOSOHOPO]04:47:5743000430
27116HLuboš Král [Tuzemák]04:48:0343000430
28144HLukáš Novák [AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY]04:40:5341000410
29149HRobert Daněk05:02:10400010390
30128HJosef Matoušek [Peškohaus]05:00:4738000380
31135HZbynek Munzar [H-H Smichov]05:11:41430055375
32117HTomáš Doležal [Humbuk Parta]05:09:10380045335
33103HPavel Novák [rochlic]04:55:4431000310
34124HFrantišek Kadleček [Slavoj Bořanovice]04:34:0228000280
35132HDavid Komín [Dong Feng Team]05:37:444500185265
36145HMarek Novotný [Sokol Nusle]05:29:434000145255
37136HHonza Smolík [Ekonom Praha Outdoor]05:19:09340095245
38148HPřemysl Hanák [Prima Logistics]05:04:00260020240
39126HRadek Benoni [Cyklomaraton Brandýs nad Labem]04:56:0720000200
40108HOndřej Fuka [Vytahaný řetěz]05:43:303900215175
41115HMilda Skrbek [Ski Team Semily]04:35:3017000170
42129HJan Roubínek [Haven Team]02:33:16100010
43105HPetr Panec [HO Malá Skála]00:00:00000
44109HVojtěch Vinař [Zdar Bar Bike Team]00:00:00000
45112HHonza Valeš [Koláček jede na výlet]00:00:00000
46121Hjiri struk00:00:00000
47123HPetr Dvořák [Ekonom Praha Outdoor]00:00:00000
150HPavel Šádek [Prosecký rychlík]06:22:191800DIS
125HDalibor Hofmann [AC Radotín]06:27:202700DIS

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
1106DHPavel Toušek / Lucie Zrnová [Ekonom Praha Outdoor]04:51:20490640554
2337DHVíťa BonJovi Balej / Léňa Pink Michálková [SNS Smržovka]04:40:0254000540
3326DHPavel Wohanka / Gabča Klimešová [MTBO Vrchlabí]04:58:46450880538
4301DHVendy Doležalová / Jiří Bouchal [mlátil Vendy]04:52:1651000510
5330DHJiří Krejčík / Aneta Pražáková [Maraton Centrum Jičín]04:54:2051000510
6312DHMartin Plšek / Monika Vyšínová [Les Trompes]04:47:49430600490
7335DHEva Grycová / Přemysl Gryc [Hakr Brno]04:49:3248000480
8324DHLenka Vokounová / Pavel Musil [Rotující kedluben]05:00:3948000480
9339DHLukáš Samohýl / Kateřina Jiřičková [GPS]04:57:21370610431
10317DHZdeněk Odvody / Sárka Odvodyová [PARDUBICE BIKERS]04:56:2743000430
11338DHAnna Honzková / Miroslav Janáček [JDEM]04:55:02370580428
12332DHŠtěpán Merenus / Ivana Pajerová [CentrumNosičů.cz]05:03:234004215427
13325DHHonza Sixta / Dejna Odvody [EPO DS]04:52:2742000420
14309DHMartina Stursova / Tomáš Ročárek [Modry Extra]04:42:4541000410
15320DHAnežka Bolechová / Jan Fukátko [SmartMaps 1]04:58:5139000390
16305DHEliška Šírová / Martin Riedl [MIX-X]05:02:52390010380
17313DHHonza Zemlička / Lentilka Drahorádová [ŽemLenka]05:06:46400030370
18303DHJiří Dvořák / Renáta Grinová [EPO Summer Sasquatch!!!]04:17:1336000360
19322DHLenka Vyšínová / Robert Mannelqvist [MooseTeam]04:49:1935000350
20308DHLucie Sixtová / Pavel Rus [Sixta team]04:50:1835000350
21331DHOuhrabka Jakub / Ouhrabková Radka [Pytloun team]04:55:2434000340
22318DHPetr Janeček / Markéta Janečková [Hejvy's Intimmate Team]05:11:512906055295
23300DHKlára Janáková / Michal Fuchs [Bike Tunel]04:55:1129000290
24304DHZuzana Husarovičová / Marc Hebestreit [Parchenteam]04:41:1326000260
25329DHLibor Jež / Ľubica Kalachová [Hejvy`s Intimmate Team]04:07:12180620242
26328DHJaroslav Sonka / Dana Sonková [GT97]04:41:4724000240
27319DHLudek Dolihal / Eliss - [Trhac a zelva]05:07:53270035235
28327DHPelc Michal / Kalátová Michaela [EPO - Rinjani team]05:17:39320085235
29310DHPetra Křivánková / Jakub Křivánek [Průzkumníci]04:42:1923000230
30315DHTomáš Klein / Kristýna Kleinová [ChaBrusiči]05:04:40250020230
31314DHPetra Vyhlídková / Lukáš Horáček [ZetPéčka]05:26:113400130210
32321DHAndrea Čechová / Tomáš Kalenský [SmartMaps 2]04:07:5918000180
33334DHMatěj Prihara / Tereza Jarešová [Vinohradské šlapky]05:15:09220075145
34333DHJakub Menšík / Jana Roztočilová [ChaBrusiči]04:57:4413000130
35316DHBára Repová / Jan Skácel [DS tým]05:43:11290021575
36323DHLuděk Ortman / Zuzana Pšeničková ["PšendyLíný 29"""]05:54:55320027050
37302DHPetra E. Krňanská / Filip Votoček [zlobivý kluk & hodné děvče]00:00:00000
38311DHVojtěch Sprongl / Linda Procházková [VoLi]00:00:00000
39336DHFilip Karásek / Kristýna Pavlíčková [Pražáci ]00:00:00000
40340DHMichaela Svobodová / Petr Mejstřík [Želvy v křeči]00:00:00000

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
1203HHJarda Starosta / Čenda Wallisch [Pytlákova schovanka]05:03:525306515580
2222HHPavel Müller / Radek Simek [Jehlanka Team]04:44:084601000560
3219HHJarda Krajník / Robert Spálenský [EPO/Sport Prestige]04:46:2254000540
4212HHČenda Jirák / Ládik Splíchal [Pacholek a Rolník]05:01:4154005535
5229HHPavel Horák / Tomáš Zrník [Kunratický GO & Yacht club]04:51:30500150515
6201HHLukáš Rampich / Stanislav Burda [PedF UK]04:59:55440750515
7213HHJan Klikar / Jan Pohanka [Riders on the storm]04:54:0451000510
8218HHMartin Munzar / Lukáš Faltejsek [Flying Fathers]05:05:08530025505
9202HHLukáš Havlíček / Libor Havlíček [žíznivá čára z Jilemnice]04:57:4250000500
10207HHPetr Kniha / Mikoláš Kniha [bookies]04:45:163301570487
11214HHMartin Vlček / Lukáš Eršil [Ceský ráj bike team]04:57:4048000480
12200HHTomáš Uhlář / Jan Mejdr [RLP Bike Team]04:52:2947000470
13206HHJirka Hejna / Honza Hejna [Květničtí démoni]05:15:424805775462
14223HHKarel Janata / Matěj Kubina [HSK Benecko]05:10:01510050460
15221HHPetr Zelenka / Tomáš Zelenka [Roprachtice ]05:00:51350740424
16119HHMartin Michalica / Martin Glajch [ChaBrusiči]04:54:3542000420
17217HHJosef Brzybohatý / Miloslav Plůcha [Krkonošáci]04:42:5341000410
18210HHJiří Rejnart / Jan Rejnart [TJ ŽÍZEŇ]05:04:55400020380
19211HHTomáš Jankovský / Roman Vyskočil [TJ ŽÍZEN 2]05:02:31370010360
20225HHPetr Nedomlel / Jakub Lukáš [Splašený trubky]04:58:5235000350
21227HHOndřej Tomíček / Jakub Havel [Závodní Pstruzi]05:07:512807535320
22220HHJosef Vrána / Jan Vrána [rokytnický havrani]05:00:3429000290
23215HHJakub Faifer / Aleš Holinský [SmartMaps 3]05:16:27360080280
24205HHRichard Lukáš / Marek Codl [R&M]05:23:413800115265
25204HHTomáš Kroupa / Jiří Šembera [Drtikolové]04:38:2726000260
26230HHPavel Příborský / Jan Šejvl [PAJK]05:20:563100100210
27228HHJan Řípa / Tonda Waldmann [Paseky]03:50:3315000150
28216HHJan Herber / Michal Sír [SK Zoufalci Rokytnice]05:14:411406070130
29224HHFilip Veselouš / Štěpán Jindřišek [Ross Crock team Hradsko]05:48:453700240130
30208HHJosef Vrzáň / Libor Fidler [ChaBrusiči]01:35:09400040

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
1263DDIva Vlčková / Kateřina Soldátová [ČZU PRAHA]04:45:0640030403
2209DDLenka Svábková / Anna Svábková [Maratoncentrum jičín]04:29:3933000330
3267DDZdeňka Sustáková / Lenka Havlíčková [zloducha a ropucha]04:29:26240550295
4265DDMarkéta Havlíčková / Michaela Čermáková [Lepší průměr]04:28:3426000260
5270DDKatka Šenková / Radka Geffertová [Sokol Nusle]05:01:3626005255
6260DDMarkéta Třešňáková / Klára Baráková [Beachařky na kolech]04:30:4524000240
7271DDKajka Starostová / Kateřina Rubešová [PRSK]04:48:3320000200
8264DDPetra Dorňáková / Iva Cigánková [ségry]05:20:303000100200
9266DDMilena Soukupová / Hana Plíšková [Paseky outdoor]04:16:3915000150
10272DDJana Hybšová / Renata Bordovská [Maximálně opatrně]05:39:003400195145
11262DDAlena Jánská / Eliška Nováčková [EPO - Šlapky trapky]05:17:43200085115
12268DDtereza svobodova / milada cincerova [Gazely Praha]00:00:00000
13269DDBakalárová Tereza / Marušková Petra [Slapky]00:00:00000

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
1248HH+Martin Šikola / František Šalda [Old Scott team]04:45:53430600490
2242HH+David Náhlovský / Karel Chroust [PBV MTB Team Brno]04:41:4046000460
3246HH+Petr Dvořáček / Martin Dvořáček [Rodina na výletě]04:57:33400580458
4241HH+Lubor Benda / Richard Sláma [PBV MTB Team Brno]04:45:5243000430
5243HH+Petr Neumann / Jiří Ducháček [sedý vlci]04:45:2737000370
6250HH+Marek Šalša / David Kuřínek [Dama]04:34:1332000320
7245HH+Tomáš Votoček / Vladimír Votoček [Spořilov I]05:00:4826000260
8249HH+Petr Musil / Ivan Čechovský [Čekosport]04:49:1525000250
9247HH+Vláďa Linka / Jarda Hons [Šedý fousy]05:07:50210035175
10240HH+Bedřich Sixta / Petr Herdegen [SIHENA bike team]05:13:08230065165
11244HH+Viktor Kupec / Josef Skořepa [Seschlý kůže]05:43:5922002155

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
1281DD+Sárka Svábková / Ivana Lacigová [Slídilky]05:02:32320010310
2280DD+Ivana Bendová / Dita Waldmannová [PABRNI]05:03:02180015165
3282DD+Romana Sadílková / Daniela Kašťáková [KASA]04:35:0516000160
4261DD+Lenka Sinkorová / Martina Zelenková [Ty dvě]00:00:00000

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
1363DH+Pavel Klinger / Iva Zemlerová [Jizerky Bajskrz]04:47:5043000430
2361DH+Milan Horký / Zuzana Kordačová [VIPrahlo V]05:08:37450040410
3360DH+Petra Syrovátková / Miloš Syrovátka [Auto škoda Mladá Boleslav]05:08:42380040340
4351DH+Jan KOPAL / Minika Klomšová [OBALEČI MODŘÍNOVÍ]05:08:53310040270
5354DH+Josef Vorel / Martina Vorlová [Ramala]05:07:41300035265
6358DH+Ludvík Valíček / Irena Prokšová [Rajčata]05:11:50290055235
7359DH+Martin Rubeš / Markéta Hykšová [Koloklinika]05:00:0219000190
8364DH+Jiří Otta / Tamara Ottová [SK Kobryn]04:33:3413000130
9362DH+Vít Slaboch / Markéta Slabochová [Koloklinika dvojka]05:12:23190060130
10350DH+Jára Votočková / Jan Holman [Hašlerka a zbytek Jenda teamu]05:41:163200205115
11353DH+Jana Pičmanová / Václav Hrubý [Hals Team]05:23:33190011575
12352DH+IVANA KOCI / ANTONIN KOCI [KIT]00:00:00000

pořadístartovní číslokategoriejménočasbody MTBObody MTBpenalizacebody celkem
1403OSTLibor Strauch / Honzik Strauch [Zubar team]04:38:0316000160
2402OSTKarel Fousek / Anička Fousková [SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem]04:03:3211000110
3400OSTRoman Jareš / Tereza Hladká [Upíří Berušky]05:01:24500545
4401OSTMichaela Hladká / Gabriela Hladká [Berta Team]03:42:06400040
5404OSTJan Veselý / Monika Mazurová [MONI EXPRES]00:00:00000